The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Simon Michaelsen
Firstname Simon
Surname Michaelsen
Nickname
NationDenmark
ISAF IDDENSM2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 24/05/1991
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Lejre
HometownLejre
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
CoachMichael Risoer
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public EmailSimonMichaelsen@hotmail.com
 
Simon Michaelsen
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM