The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Peter Wibroe
Firstname Peter
Surname Wibroe
Nickname
NationDenmark
ISAF IDDENPW1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 24/05/1985
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date24/01/2016
Resident Country Denmark
HometownCopenhagen
Marital status
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubKDY/SKS
Yacht club locationSkovshoved
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Educationnanotechnology
Campaign websitewww.sailworld.dk
Public Emailpeter@wibroe.dk
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM