The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Lars Vilhelmsen
Firstname Lars
Surname Vilhelmsen
Nickname
NationDenmark
ISAF IDDENLV2
Gender
Date of Birth 05/09/1990
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownCharlottenlund
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubKerteminde
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since2007
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM