The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Katrine
Firstname Katrine
Surname
Nickname
NationDenmark
ISAF IDDENKD1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 27/04/1989
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Haderslev
HometownHaderslev
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
CoachKasper Paulsen, Denmark
Coached since2005
Languages spoken
EducationStudent
Campaign website
Public EmailKatte-skat@hotmail.com
 
Fight whit the boys
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM