The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Luka Radelic
Luka Radelic
Firstname Luka
Surname Radelic
Nickname
NationCroatia
ISAF IDCROLR1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 08/03/1981
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date21/06/2015
Residence Split
HometownSplit, Croatia
Marital statussingle
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubJ.K. Mornar Split
Yacht club locationSplit
CoachNenad Viali, Damir Sekulic (CRO)
Coached since
Languages spokenCroatian, English, Italian
EducationStudent of Facutly of Maritime Studies in Split, Croatia
Campaign websitewww.wetaocean.hr
Public Emaillradelic@yahoo.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM