The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Jennifer Spalding
Firstname Jennifer
Surname Spalding
Nickname
NationCanada
ISAF IDCANJS4
Gender Female
Date of Birth 30/07/1985
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownVancouver
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubRoyal Vancouver Yacht Club
Yacht club locationVancouver, BC
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailjenspalding@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM