The Official
Website of
World Sailing


SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Bill Gooderham
Firstname Bill
Surname Gooderham
Nickname
NationCanada
ISAF IDCANBG2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 05/10/1988
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date05/10/2012
Resident Country Canada
HometownOakville, Ontario
Marital status
Children0
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubRoyal Canadian Yacht Club
Yacht club locationToronto, Ontario
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailbilly_good@hotmail.com
 
29er
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM