The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Ronaldo Senfft
Firstname Ronaldo
Surname Senfft
Nickname
NationBrazil
ISAF IDBRARS5
Gender Male
Date of Birth 12/07/1954
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital statusMarried
Children
OccupationMechanical Engineer
Yacht clubIate Clube Brasileiro
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationSuperior
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM