The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Monica Matschinske
Firstname Monica
Surname Matschinske
Nickname
NationBrazil
ISAF IDBRAMM10
Gender Female
Date of Birth 25/08/1990
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital statussingle
Children0
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubClube Naval Charitas
Yacht club location
CoachArchimedes Delgado, BRA
Coached since2006
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailmoni_matschinske@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM