The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Nicholas Verwilghen
Firstname Nicholas
Surname Verwilghen
Nickname
NationBelgium
ISAF IDBELNV4
Gender Male
Date of Birth 17/09/1966
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date29/03/2010
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubSNR
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailnverwilghen@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM