The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Sven Reiger
Firstname Sven
Surname Reiger
Nickname
NationAustria
ISAF IDAUTSR3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 18/09/1974
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownWeiden/See
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubBYC
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, German
Education
Campaign websitewww.sailingteam.at
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM