The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Tom - DUPLICATE Burton - DUPLICATE
Firstname Tom - DUPLICATE
Surname Burton - DUPLICATE
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSTB24
Gender Male
Date of Birth 27/06/1990
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownBaulkham Hills
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubBelmont 16ft Sailing Club
Yacht club locationLake Maquarie
CoachErik Stibbe
Coached since2007
Languages spoken
EducationSecondary School
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM