The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Tristan Brown
Firstname Tristan
Surname Brown
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSTB13
Gender Male
Date of Birth 21/11/1989
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date21/12/2013
Residence Perth
HometownAlbany,WA
Marital statusSingle
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubRoyal Freshwater Bay Yacht Club & Fremantle Sailing Club
Yacht club locationPeppermint Grove & Fremantle
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationStudying Commerce, Curtin University
Campaign websitehttp://www.brownsailing.webs.com
Public Emailtristankmt159135@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM