The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Shaun Wells
Firstname Shaun
Surname Wells
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSSW17
Gender Male
Date of Birth 23/07/1990
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownSydney, Australia
Marital statusSingle
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubGeorges River 16ft Skiff Sailing club, WSC
Yacht club locationWSC
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM