The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Rohan Langford
Firstname Rohan
Surname Langford
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSRL17
Gender Male
Date of Birth 01/05/1991
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownGrove
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubRoyal Yacht Club of Tasmania
Yacht club locationTasmania, Australia
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationThe Hutchins School
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM