World Sailing

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Kyle Langford
Firstname Kyle
Surname Langford
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSKL3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 30/07/1989
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date03/11/2018
Resident Country Australia
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailkylej.langford@gmail.com
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM