The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Klade Hauschildt
Firstname Klade
Surname Hauschildt
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSKH6
Gender Male
Date of Birth 03/05/1989
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date13/12/2014
Residence Noosaville
HometownCooroy Mt
Marital statussingle
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubNoosa Yacht and Rowing Club
Yacht club locationNoosaville, Qld
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish
EducationUniversity of Sunshine Coast
Campaign websitewww.ausklade.com
Public Emailklade_16@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM