The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
James Wierzbowski
Firstname James
Surname Wierzbowski
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSJW23
Gender Male
Date of Birth 23/12/1991
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Balnarring
HometownMericks
Marital status
Children
OccupationSailor
Yacht clubMerricks Yacht Club
Yacht club locationMerricks
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationEltham College
Campaign websitewww.PipandJamesSailing.com
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM