The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Colin Harrison
Colin Harrison
Firstname Colin
Surname Harrison
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSCH4
Gender Male
Date of Birth 20/02/1961
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Victoria Park
HometownSouthend - on sea, UK
Marital statusSingle
Children3
OccupationMedical Imaging Technologist
Yacht clubRoyal Perth Yacht Club
Yacht club locationPerth
CoachGreg O May, Aus
Coached since2005
Languages spoken
EducationUndergraduate
Campaign website
Public Emailcolin.harrison@health.wa.gov.au
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM