The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Amanda Scrivenor
Firstname Amanda
Surname Scrivenor
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSAS17
Gender Female
Date of Birth 27/03/1988
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date02/01/2015
Residence Portland
HometownMetung
Marital statusSingle
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubCYCA
Yacht club locationSydney, Australia
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationYear 12
Campaign website
Public Emailamanda_scriv@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM