The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Santiago Rigoni
Firstname Santiago
Surname Rigoni
Nickname
NationArgentina
ISAF IDARGSR1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 25/02/1992
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date15/02/2014
Residence
Hometownbuenos aires
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailsantirigoni@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM