The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Nicolas Rosas
Firstname Nicolas
Surname Rosas
Nickname
NationArgentina
ISAF IDARGNR1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 16/01/1975
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Argentina
HometownBuenos Aires
Marital statusMarried
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubClub Nautico Olivos
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailrosasnicolas@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM