The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Gaston Cheb Terrab
Firstname Gaston
Surname Cheb Terrab
Nickname
NationArgentina
ISAF IDARGGC10
Gender Male
Date of Birth 14/12/1991
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital statusSingle
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailgastonterrab@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM