The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Alejo Rigoni
Firstname Alejo
Surname Rigoni
Nickname
NationArgentina
ISAF IDARGAR2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 17/11/1984
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date25/04/2015
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailalejorigoni@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM