The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Robert Putnam
Firstname Robert
Surname Putnam
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSARP97
Gender Male
Date of Birth 18/01/1946
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date03/09/2015
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailbobputnam@verizon.net
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM