The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Liam McCarthy
Liam McCarthy
Firstname Liam
Surname McCarthy
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSALM55
Gender Male
Date of Birth 21/01/1997
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date11/02/2016
Residence
HometownSt. Petersburg, FL
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubSaint Petersburg Yacht Club
Yacht club location
CoachTodd Fedyszyn
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailliam14490@verizon.net
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM