The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Kevin Shockey
Firstname Kevin
Surname Shockey
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSAKS19
Gender
Date of Birth 30/06/1988
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date03/01/2015
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubVermilion Boat Club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since2007
Languages spoken
EducationOld Dominion University '10
Campaign website
Public Emailkb.shockey@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM