The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Jack Marshall
Firstname Jack
Surname Marshall
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSAJM286
Gender Male
Date of Birth 27/04/1996
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date25/02/2017
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailjackmarshall96@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM