AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Hallie Schiffman
Hallie Schiffman
Firstname Hallie
Surname Schiffman
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSAHS56
Gender Female
Date of Birth 23/08/2000
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date10/11/2018
Resident Country United States
HometownSarasota
Marital status
Children
OccupationOccupation
Yacht clubLYC
Yacht club locationFort Lauderdale
CoachJohn Casey and Erika Reineke
Coached since2017
Languages spokenEnglish
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailhjschiffman2000@gmail.com
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM