The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Greg Thomas
Firstname Greg
Surname Thomas
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSAGT9
Gender Male
Date of Birth 23/04/1969
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date15/09/2009
Resident Country United States
Hometown
Marital statusSingle
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM