The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Erika Reineke
Firstname Erika
Surname Reineke
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSAER45
Gender Female
Date of Birth 04/11/1993
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownFort Lauderdale
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubLauderdale Yacht Club
Yacht club locationFort Lauderdale, FL
CoachBrad Funk
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationSaint Thomas Aquinas HS
Campaign website
Public Emailerika_reineke@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM