The Official
Website of
World Sailing


SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Angelo Guarino
Firstname Angelo
Surname Guarino
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSAAG80
Gender Male
Date of Birth 08/08/1962
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date03/04/2017
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM