The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Akif Muslubas
Firstname Akif
Surname Muslubas
Nickname
NationTurkey
ISAF IDTURAM1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 21/02/1974
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownIstanbul
Marital statusSingle
Children
OccupationD.M ymmltd.
Yacht club
Yacht club locationIstanbul
Coach
Coached since2006
Languages spoken
EducationJust finished my masters
Campaign website
Public Emailamuslubas@hotmail.com
 
datça2006
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM