The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Andrew Lewis
Andrew Lewis
Firstname Andrew
Surname Lewis
Nickname
NationTrinidad And Tobago
ISAF IDTRIAL1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 30/11/1989
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Trinidad and Tobago
HometownWest Moorings
Marital statusSingle
Children0
OccupationAthlete
Yacht clubTTSA
Yacht club location
CoachAndrew Lewis
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websiteandrewlewissailing.com
Public Emailandrewlewissailing@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM