The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Malin Millbourn
Firstname Malin
Surname Millbourn
Nickname
NationSweden
ISAF IDSWEMM1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 29/12/1971
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownHalmstad, Sweden
Marital statusNot married yet
Children
OccupationMarketing Manager
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM