AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Julia Carlsson
Firstname Julia
Surname Carlsson
Nickname
NationSweden
ISAF IDSWEJC3
Gender Female
Date of Birth 09/10/1994
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date16/06/2020
Resident Country
HometownGothenburg
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubRoyal Gothenburg Yacht Club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, German, Swedish
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM