AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Nils Theuninck
Firstname Nils
Surname Theuninck
Nickname
NationSwitzerland
ISAF IDSUINT2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 21/12/1996
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date06/07/2018
Resident Country Switzerland
HometownPully
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubGstaad Yacht Club / Club Nautique Pully
Yacht club locationPully
CoachPeer Moberg
Coached since
Languages spokenDutch, English, French, German
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM