The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Manon Kivell
Firstname Manon
Surname Kivell
Nickname
NationSwitzerland
ISAF IDSUIML3
Gender Female
Date of Birth 13/09/1989
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence St Sulpice
HometownSt-Sulpice (VD), Switzerland
Marital statusMarried
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubClub Nautique Morgien (CNM)
Yacht club locationMorges, Switzerland
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, French, German, Spanish
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM