The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Luka Domijan
Firstname Luka
Surname Domijan
Nickname
NationSlovenia
ISAF IDSLOLD1
Gender
Date of Birth 24/01/1989
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubJK Pirat
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailluxsxy@gmail.com
 
aha
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM