The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Konstantin Nosov
Firstname Konstantin
Surname Nosov
Nickname
NationRussia
ISAF IDRUSKN3
Gender
Date of Birth 24/10/1992
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date08/06/2015
Residence
HometownVLADIVOSTOK
Marital statusnot maried
Children0
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubSEVEN FEET YACHT CLUB
Yacht club locationVladivostok, Russia
CoachGaidaenko Denis
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationMaritime college
Campaign website
Public Emailnks172755@mail.ru
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM