The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Maja Dziarnowska
Firstname Maja
Surname Dziarnowska
Nickname
NationPoland
ISAF IDPOLMD6
Gender Female
Date of Birth 07/08/1990
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupationstudent
Yacht club
Yacht club locationSopot
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailmaja.natalia@wp.pl
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM