The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Patrick Morgan Brian Haybittle
Patrick Morgan Brian Haybittle
Firstname Patrick Morgan Brian
Surname Haybittle
Nickname
NationNew Zealand
ISAF IDNZLPH2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 29/10/1998
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date01/02/2015
Residence
HometownAuckland New Zealand
Marital status
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubMurray's Bay Sailing Club & Takapuna Boating Club Auckland NZ
Yacht club location
CoachDave Robertson and Justina Sellers
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish
EducationRosmini College Takapuna NZ
Campaign websitemaddogsailing.com
Public Emailpolarkiwis@xtra.co.nz
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM