The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Max Deckers
Firstname Max
Surname Deckers
Nickname
NationNetherlands
ISAF IDNEDMD25
Gender Male
Date of Birth 22/02/1993
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailmaxdeckers@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM