The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Alexandr Denisiuc
Alexandr Denisiuc
Firstname Alexandr
Surname Denisiuc
Nickname
NationMoldova
ISAF IDMDAAD1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 03/08/1988
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Moldova, Republic of
HometownChisinau
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club locationChisinau
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Educationstudent
Campaign website
Public Emaildenisail@ya.ru
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM