AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Stephanie Devaux-Lovell
Stephanie Devaux-Lovell
Firstname Stephanie
Surname Devaux-Lovell
Nickname
NationSt Lucia
ISAF IDLCASD1
Gender
Date of Birth 08/09/1995
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Canada
HometownCastries, Saint Lucia
Marital statusSingle
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubSaint Lucia Yacht Club
Yacht club locationRodney Bay
CoachNot confirmed
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish
EducationUniversity of Toronto
Campaign website
Public Emailstephdlovell@gmail.com
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM