The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Silvia Zennaro
Silvia Zennaro
Firstname Silvia
Surname Zennaro
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITASZ7
Gender Female
Date of Birth 26/10/1989
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Chioggia
HometownChioggia
Marital status
Children0
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubCompagnia della vela di Venezia
Yacht club locationVenice
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Italian
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM