AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Giacomo Conti
Firstname Giacomo
Surname Conti
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAGC219
Gender Male
Date of Birth 21/06/2004
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date06/08/2020
Resident Country Italy
HometownTrieste
Marital status
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubYacht club adriaco A.s.d.
Yacht club locationTrieste
CoachLuka Verzel
Coached since2010
Languages spokenEnglish, Italian
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM