The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Omer Brand
Firstname Omer
Surname Brand
Nickname
NationIsrael
ISAF IDISROB1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 27/04/1981
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date11/01/2018
Resident Country
HometownEven-Yehuda, Israel
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubHapoel Tel Aviv sailing club
Yacht club locationtel aviv, Israel
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Hebrew, Spanish
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailomerbr1@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM