The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Eran Sela
Eran Sela
Firstname Eran
Surname Sela
Nickname
NationIsrael
ISAF IDISRES1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 19/03/1985
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometownsdot-yam, Israel
Marital statusSingle
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubSDOT-YAM YACHT CLUB, ISRAEL
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.kligersela.blogspot.com/
Public EmailERAN336@WALLA.COM
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM