The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Martin Lutz
Firstname Martin
Surname Lutz
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERML23
Gender Male
Date of Birth 21/03/1992
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownLörzweiler near Mainz
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubSegelclub Hochheim e.V.
Yacht club locationSegelclub Hochheim e.V. at the Main
CoachJulianne Sohn
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM